Grohe BauLoop 31706000
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauLoop 31706000 |
|
QuickFix Plus: Quick and easy faucet installation (no tools required). Aerator with the possibility of quick dismantling
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 31706000
All prices 9 →Змішувач одинважільний для мийки Grohe BauLoop 31706000 | 3 915 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauLoop 31706000 | 3 915 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauLoop (31706000) 31706000 | 3 915 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE BauLoop 31706000 | 3 912 ₴ |
Змішувач для мийки Grohe BauLoop, хром (31706000) | 3 915 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →