Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36410000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36410000 |
|
Bluetooth module for monitoring, configuration and maintenance from a smartphone (Android, IOS). Preset modes: automatic flush, thermal disinfection, washing mode. Two on/off timers. Operation statistics day / 30 days.
Power consumption: 4W. Bluetooth version: 4.0. Settable automatic emergency shutdown time (6 – 420 sec), action delay time (0 – 19 sec). It is possible to save up to 3 user profiles.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36410000
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36410000 Bluetooth б | 32 130 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника із сенсором без змішування GROHE Euroeco Cosmopolitan | 21 531 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E Blu | 20 213 ₴ |
Змішувач безконтактний для умивальника Bluetooth прихов. монт. Grohe Euroe | 19 888 ₴ |
Змішувач безконтактний для умивальника Bluetooth укривач. монт. Grohe Euro | 19 888 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →