Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E 36330001
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E 36330001 |
|
Battery Life: Approximately 7 years (150 starts per day)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E 36330001
All prices 11 →Електронний змішувач для раковни Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E хром 36330 | 18 990 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Eurosmart Сosmopolitan E, сенсорний 6V, (36 | 18 990 ₴ |
Змішувач інфрачервоний для раковини Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E (363300 | 18 990 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини електронний Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E 36330001 | 18 990 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan E Змішувач для раковини, електронний - | 18 990 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →