Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33552002 (3355220E)
Photos 3 |
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33552002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33552002
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurostyle cosmopolitan 3355220E | 5 850 ₴ |
33552002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Змішувач одноважільний для раковини 335520 | 4 378 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33552002 | 5 935 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurostyle cosmopolitan (3355220E) 3355220E | 5 460 ₴ |
Additional features tap Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33552002:
- Possibility to set a minimum flow rate of 2.5 L/min
- The Eurostyle Cosmopolitan model with P/N 3355220E maximum water flow 5.8 L/min
We recommendCompare using chart →