Grohe Grohtherm 24076000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Grohtherm 24076000 |
|
The SafeStop is activated at 38°C. Mixer for 2 outlets
The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 35 600 000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 24076000
All prices 7 →Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm 24076000 | 15 744 ₴ |
Термостат для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Grohtherm (24076000) 24076000 | 16 268 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Grohtherm 24076000 | 14 238 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm на 2 положення (24076000) 24076000 | 17 280 ₴ |
Grohe 24076000 | 13 800 ₴ |
Grohe 24076000 | 14 145 ₴ |
Grohe 24076000 | 14 490 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →