Grohe Lineare M 19409001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Lineare M 19409001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Lineare M 19409001
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини настінний прихований Grohe Lineare суперсталь 19409D | 9 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare 19409001 зі стіни на два отвори M-Size | 13 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Lineare New, на 2 отвори, зовнішня частина, | 13 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини на 2 отвори Grohe Lineare M-Size 19409001 | 13 320 ₴ |
Grohe Lineare 19409Dc1 | 12 480 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →