Grohe Grohtherm Cube 24154000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Grohtherm Cube 24154000 |
|
The SafeStop is activated at 38°C. Mixer for 2 outlets. Graphic applied to the tap: overhead shower and hand shower
The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 35600000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm Cube 24154000
All prices 21 →Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm Cube 24154000 | 21 240 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm Cube 24154000 | 21 240 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE GROHTHERM CUBE хро | 21 240 ₴ |
Термостат для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Grohtherm Cube (24154000) 241 | 21 240 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm Cube з перемикачем (24154000) 24154000 | 21 240 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →