Grohe Lineare 23106001
Photos 5 |
Grohe Lineare 23106001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Lineare 23106001
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare з донним клапаном суперсталь 23106DC1 | 9 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare DN 15 S-Size (колір - суперсталь), з н | 10 600 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Lineare 23106001 | 7 125 ₴ |
Grohe Dn 15 Lineare 23106Dc1 | 10 280 ₴ |
Grohe Dn 15 Lineare 23106Dc1 | 10 537 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →