Grohe Swift 24331001
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Grohe Swift 24331001 |
|
Built-in water temperature limiter. Indoor water channels are lead and nickel free. Grohe QuickTool included for quick installation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Swift 24331001
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Swift хром 24331001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Swift 24331001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE QuickFix Swift хром лату | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Swift (24331001) 24331001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Swift XL 116мм (24331001) | 3 999 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →