Grohe Swift 24333001
Photos 8 |
Grohe Swift 24333001 |
|
With water temperature limiter. An adjustable limiter reduces water consumption. Quick installation of the faucet using the QuickSpanner key (included).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Swift 24333001
All prices 14 →Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Swift хром 24333001 | 2 499 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Swift 24333001 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний GROHE QuickFix Swift хром латунь без душов | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Swift (24333001) 24333001 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe Swift 1 важіль, хром (24333001) | 2 499 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →