Haiba Miller 017 HB0961
Haiba Miller 017 HB0961 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Miller 017 HB0961
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA MILLER 017 хром латунь HB0961 | 2 032 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MILLER 017 (HB0961) | 2 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MILLER 017 (HB0961) | 2 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MILLER 017 (HB0961) | 2 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MILLER 017 (ST3052) | 2 032 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →