Haiba Amix 003 HB0929
Haiba Amix 003 HB0929 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Amix 003 HB0929
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA AMIX 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 1 816 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba AMIX 003 (HB0929) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba AMIX 003 (HB0929) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba AMIX 003 (HB0929) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba AMIX 003 (HB0929) | 1 816 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →