Haiba SUS 001-C HB3893
Haiba SUS 001-C HB3893 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba SUS 001-C HB3893
All prices 18 →Кран на кухню однозахватний HAIBA SUS сатин нержавіюча сталь HB3893 | 797 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины HAIBA SUS 001-C (HB3893) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HAIBA SUS 001-C (HB3893) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню одновентильний HAIBA SUS сатин нержавіюча сталь HB3892 | 777 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины HAIBA SUS 001-C (HB3892) | 777 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →