Haiba Hansberg 021 HB0681
Haiba Hansberg 021 HB0681 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 021 HB0681
All prices 35 →Змішувач кухонний із краном для фільтрованої води HAIBA HANSBERG 021 хром | 2 738 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Hansberg 021 (HB0681) | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba HANSBERG 021 з виходом для питної води ( | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 021 (HB0681) | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води HAIBA Hansberg сатин не | 2 427 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →