Haiba Focus 002 HB0112
Haiba Focus 002 HB0112 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 002 HB0112
All prices 13 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA FOCUS 002 на біде одноважільний хром | 1 698 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba FOCUS 002 (HB0112) | 1 698 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba FOCUS 002 (HB0112) | 1 698 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba FOCUS 002 (ST3419) | 1 698 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Focus 002 HB0112:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →