Haiba Nikas 004-15 HB0852
Haiba Nikas 004-15 HB0852 |
|
Neoperl aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Nikas 004-15 HB0852
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA NIKAS 004 хром латунь HB0852 | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba NIKAS 004 HB0852 | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba NIKAS 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0852) | 742 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba NIKAS 004 (излив 15 см) (HB0852) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Nikas 004 (Вилив 15 См) (Hb0852) | 742 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →