Haiba Miller 003 HB0959
Haiba Miller 003 HB0959 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Miller 003 HB0959
All prices 9 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA MILLER 003 хром латунь з душовим наб | 2 028 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba MILLER 003 (HB0959) | 2 028 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba MILLER 003 (HB0959) | 2 028 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba MILLER 003 (HB0959) | 2 028 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba MILLER 003 (HB0959) | 2 028 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →