Haiba Smes 162 HB0371
Haiba Smes 162 HB0371 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 162 HB0371
All prices 12 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA Smes на біде двовентильний хром латун | 930 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba SMES 162 (HB0371) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba SMES 162 HB0371 | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba SMES 162 (HB0371) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba SMES 162 (HB0371) | 930 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Smes 162 HB0371:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →