Haiba Zeon 142 HB0835
Haiba Zeon 142 HB0835 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 142 HB0835
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA ZEUS 142 хром ла | 2 105 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ZEON 142 (HB0835) | 2 105 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ZEUS 142 (HB0835) | 2 105 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ZEON 142 (HB0835) | 2 105 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Zeon 142 (Hb0835) | 2 105 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →