Haiba Dominox 161 HB0073
Haiba Dominox 161 HB0073 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 161 HB0073
All prices 30 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA Dominox 161 сатин латунь HB00 | 930 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba DOMINOX 161 (HB0073) | 1 490 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DOMINOX 161 HB0072 | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HAIBA DOMINOX 161 Бронзовий (HB3937) | 1 421 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA Dominox 161 хром латунь HB007 | 1 490 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →