Haiba Zeon 162 HB0426
Haiba Zeon 162 HB0426 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 162 HB0426
All prices 9 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA ZEUS 162 на біде двовентильний хром л | 930 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba ZEON 162 (HB0426) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba ZEON 162 (HB0426) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Біде Haiba Zeon 162 (Hb0426) | 930 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →