Haiba Violet 002 HB0393
Haiba Violet 002 HB0393 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Violet 002 HB0393
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA VIOLET 002 на біде одноважільний хром | 832 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba VIOLET 002 (HB0393) | 832 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba VIOLET 002 (HB0393) | 832 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba VIOLET 002 (ST3403) | 832 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Violet 002 HB0393:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →