Haiba Zeus 361-G HB0440
Haiba Zeus 361-G HB0440 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 361-G HB0440
All prices 10 →Змішувач двовентильний настінного монтажу HAIBA Zeus хром латунь HB0440 | 977 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 361 (HB0440) | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 361 HB0440 | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ZEON 361 (HB0440) | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 361 (HB0440) | 977 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →