Hansgrohe Ecostat E 15707000
Hansgrohe Ecostat E 15707000 |
|
The safety limiter trips at a water temperature of 40 °C
Optionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat E 15707000
All prices 8 →Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Ecostat E (колір - хром) 15707000 15707000 | 15 400 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE Ecostat E хром | 22 740 ₴ |
Термостат прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Ecostat E запірно-перемикаючий на | 22 740 ₴ |
Змішувач з термостатом HANSGROHE Ecostat E 15707000 | 22 740 ₴ |
Термостат скрытого монтажа Hansgrohe Ecostat E 15707000 | 22 740 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →