Hansgrohe Metris 14821000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris 14821000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 14821000
All prices 12 →Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe Metris 14821800 | 29 716 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris M71 320 1jet з витяжним зливом, хром ( | 19 115 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Metris 14821000 | 18 107 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE METRIS / під сталь (14821800) | 29 716 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris stal szlachetna 14821800 | 18 360 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 14821000:
- Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can
We recommendCompare using chart →