Hansgrohe Metris M71 73812000
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Metris M71 73812000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 110° or 150°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout. Water return valve. Fixed shower jet, automatic jet reversal.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris M71 73812000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні 320 Hansgrohe Metris M71 з витяжним виливом, 1jet, sBox | 27 071 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Metris M71 73812000 | 20 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE METRIS M71 / під сталь (73812800) | 32 327 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris M71 320 stal nierdzewna 73812800 | 24 840 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris M71 320 stal nierdzewna 73812800 | 25 461 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →