Hansgrohe Metris S 31159000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Metris S 31159000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31159000
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром), з | 16 481 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris S с сливным гарнитуром 31159000 | 19 389 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Metris S хром латунь з до | 19 389 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris S (31159000) 31159000 | 19 389 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris S з донним клапаном 31159000 | 19 389 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris S 31159000:
- Adjustable water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →