Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 14883000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 14883000 |
|
Rotation angle 110°, 150° or 360°. Select button — for convenient on / off water. Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 14883000
All prices 25 →Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe METRIS SELECT 14883800 | 31 263 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні 320 Hansgrohe Metris Select M71, 1jet (колір - хром) 14 | 20 546 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Select 14883000 | 24 535 ₴ |
Кран для кухні із датчиком руху HANSGROHE METRIS SELECT хром латунь 148830 | 24 535 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select (14883000) 14883000 | 24 535 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →