Hansgrohe Metris S 31068000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31068000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31068000
Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром) 310 | 12 790 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Metris S без донного клапана 31068000 | 15 047 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Metris S 31068000 | 8 309 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris S 31068000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →