Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000
Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром), з | 13 416 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S (31060000) | 15 783 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S (31060000) | 12 701 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000 | 8 715 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000 | 15 783 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris S 31060000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →