Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73818000
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73818000 |
|
Select button — for convenient on / off water. Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can. sBox for quiet and smooth movement of the hose in the kitchen cabinet (under the worktop). Spout swivel angle adjustable: 110° and 150°
Suitable for use with an instantaneous water heater. The pull-out spout can be pulled out of the body by 76 cm
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73818000
All prices 24 →Кухонний змішувач на 2 отвори, з витяжним душем, Hansgrohe sBox (колір - ч | 44 987 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 200 2jet, sBox (колір - хро | 26 912 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73818670 | 31 721 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE METRIS / SELECT M71 / висувний душ / матовий | 48 208 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 czarny mat 73818670 | 28 240 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Automatic jet switching by closing the mixer (switching to shower jet).
We recommendCompare using chart →