Hansgrohe Talis S2 14872000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis S2 14872000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S2 14872000
Кухонний змішувач HANSGROHE Talis S 14872000 | 22 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Variarc с выдвижным изливом, цвет хром 148720 | 22 578 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний HANSGROHE Talis S2 Variarc 14872000 | 22 578 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis S2 14872000:
- Can be mounted in front of a window
We recommendCompare using chart →