Kludi A-QA 665410500
Photos 3 |
Kludi A-QA 665410500 200 mm250 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665410500
All prices 12 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA Eco 250 мм 6654105-00 | 9 761 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA Eco (665410500) 665410500 | 8 655 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA ECO 250*250 мм - 665410500 | 7 414 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA ECO квадратный 250x250 мм с ограничением расхода во | 10 098 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA Eco 25x25см (665410500) | 10 883 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665410500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
Kludi A-QA 665410500 configurations
Price for Kludi A-QA 665410500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kludi A-QA 665400500 | from 5 775 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kludi A-QA 665410500 | from 7 072 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →