Kludi A-QAs 657300500
Kludi A-QAs 657300500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QAs 657300500
All prices 12 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Kludi A-Qa 600 мм хром 6573005-00 | 6 842 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур A-QA 3S 600 мм. - 657300500 | 4 903 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QAs 3S 657300500 | 6 842 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QAs 3S с настенной душевой стойкой 600 мм + ручна | 6 679 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA 3S (657300500) | 6 227 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QAs 657300500:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →