Kludi A-QAb 656300500
Kludi A-QAb 656300500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QAb 656300500
All prices 12 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Kludi A-Qa 600 мм хром 6563005-00 | 5 145 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур A-QA В 600 мм - 656300500 | 3 687 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QAb 656300500 | 5 145 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QAb с настенной душевой стойкой 600 мм + ручная л | 5 023 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA В (656300500) | 4 701 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QAb 656300500:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →