Kludi A-QA 665100500
Kludi A-QA 665100500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665100500
All prices 18 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем Kludi A-Qa 200 мм хром 6651005- | 4 935 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу з тропічним душем Kludi A-Qa 200 мм хром арт. 665 | 4 935 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 200мм латунна хром 665100500 | 8 578 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (665100500) 665100500 | 5 352 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 200 мм - 665100500 | 5 936 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665100500:
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →