Lenovo ThinkVision E28u-20 28 " black
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Lenovo ThinkVision E28u-20 28 " black
Screen size:28 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision E28u-20 28 " black
All prices 8 →Монітор Lenovo Thinkvision 28" E28U-20 (62F9Gat4Eu) | 12 013 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision E28u-20 (62F9GAT4EU) 62F9GAT4EU | 13 150 ₴ |
Lenovo Thinkvision 28" E28U-20 (62F9Gat4Eu) | 11 720 ₴ |
Lenovo Thinkvision 28" E28U-20 (62F9Gat4Eu) | 12 013 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo ThinkVision E28u-20 Raven Black (62F9GAT4EU) | 11 194 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →