Lenovo T24i-30 23.8 " black
Photos 12 |
Lenovo T24i-30 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
The design of the stand provides a mount for a mobile phone.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo T24i-30 23.8 " black
All prices 32 →Lenovo 23.8" ThinkVision T24i-30 (63CFMATXUA) Black 63CFMATXUA | 5 135 ₴ |
Монiтор 23.8" Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-30 (63CFMATXUA) | 5 135 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo T24i-30 (63CFMATXUA) | 5 126 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO ThinkVision T24i-30 (63CFMATXUA) 63CFMATXUA | 5 135 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO ThinkVision T24i-30 (63CFMATXUA) | 5 135 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →