Lenovo G27qc-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo G27qc-30 27 " black
All prices 45 →Lenovo 27" G27qc-30 (66F4GAC2UA) Black 66F4GAC2UA | 8 999 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Lenovo G27qc-30 (66F4GAC2UA) | 8 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27`` LENOVO G27qc-30 (66F4GAC2UA) 66F4GAC2UA | 8 999 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo G27qc-30 (66F4GAC2UA) | 9 000 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo G27qc-30 (66F4GAC2UA) | 9 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →