Lidz 90 00 080 00
Photos 7 |
Lidz 90 00 080 00 |
|
Sensor sensing distance: 20 – 30 cm. Function of automatic shutdown of water supply.
Batteries are not included (AA 4 pcs.).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 90 00 080 00
All prices 7 →Змішувач для умивальника сенсорний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 хром LIDZCRM900 | 2 772 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 (LIDZCRM900008 | 2 738 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 | 2 772 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 LIDZCRM9000080 | 2 772 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz (CRM) 90 00 080 00 безконтактний | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач (CRM) 90 00 080 00 для умивальника сенсорний Lidz | 2 738 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →