MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-003 MI1658
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-003 MI1658 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-003 MI1658
All prices 10 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-003 хром латунь | 2 016 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для душа MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-003 (MI1658) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-003 (MI1658) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-003 (MI1658) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-003 (ST3658) | 2 016 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →