MIXXUS Premium Kvadro 003 MI5805
MIXXUS Premium Kvadro 003 MI5805 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Kvadro 003 MI5805
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний MIXXUS PREMIUM KVADRO 003 хром латунь з ду | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу MIXXUS PREMIUM KVADRO 003 (MI5805) | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа MIXXUS PREMIUM KVADRO 003 (MI5805) | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Mixxus Premium Kvadro 003 (MI5805) | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа MIXXUS PREMIUM KVADRO 003 | 2 045 ₴ |
Кран для душової кабіни однозахватний MIXXUS PREMIUM KVADRO 003 хром латун | 2 045 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →