Haiba Dario 009 Euro HB0873
Photos 4 |
Haiba Dario 009 Euro HB0873 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dario 009 Euro HB0873
All prices 7 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA DARIO 009 хром | 2 003 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba DARIO 009 (HB0873) | 2 003 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba DARIO 009 (HB0873) | 2 003 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Dario 009 (HB0873) | 2 003 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA DARIO 009 хром | 2 003 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Dario euro (HB0873) | 2 003 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →