Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox
Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox
All prices 40 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET100S-PL-24INOX 1100В | 6 835 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-PL-24INOX | 6 291 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-PL-24INOX 1,1кВт чугун на гребенке | 6 268 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-PL-24INOX 1,1кВт чугун длинный на гребёнке | 6 291 ₴ |
Optima JET100S-PL-24INOX | 6 615 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox configurations
Price for Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 100-PL-24 Inox | from 5 788 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Optima Jet 100-PL-50 Inox | from 7 515 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →