Optima Jet 150-24 (13134)
Optima Jet 150-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 150-24
All prices 17 →Насосна станція Optima JET150-24 1.3 кВт чавун довгий на гребінці 17101303 | 5 543 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-24 1.3 кВт G | 5 523 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-24 1,3кВт чугун длинный на Гребёнке | 5 543 ₴ |
Optima JET150-24 G | 5 543 ₴ |
Optima Насосная станция Optima JET150-24 1.3 кВт чугун длинный на Гребёнке | 5 543 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 150-24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 150-24 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 150-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 150-24 | from 5 100 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima Jet 150-50 | from 5 914 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →