Optima OP25XL604 IA
Photos 5 |
Optima OP25XL604 IA 550 W1100 W |
|
Equipped with an intelligent frequency converter.
The frequency converter allows you to smoothly start and stop the operation of the station and more accurately control the water pressure in the system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25XL604 IA
All prices 27 →Автоматична насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова багатоступінчаста OP25XL604 | 23 668 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima OP25XL604 IA з інтелектуальним частотним перетворюв | 22 902 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25XL604 Ia с интеллектуальным частотным преобраз | 22 817 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25XL604 IA с интеллектуальным частотным преобраз | 22 902 ₴ |
Optima OP25XL604 IA | 22 902 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Optima OP25XL604 IA configurations
Price for Optima OP25XL604 IA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima OP25XL504 IA | from 15 061 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima OP25XL604 IA | from 21 500 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →