Optima Jet 100S Prime-24 (000017586)
Optima Jet 100S Prime-24 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100S Prime-24
Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET100 PRIME 1100Вт 4.2 | 6 048 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100 PRIME-24 бак VOLKS 1,1кВт на гребінці (17586 | 5 853 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100 PRIME-24 бак Volks 1,1кВт на ГРЕБЁНКЕ 00001 | 5 385 ₴ |
Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET100 PRIME 1100Вт 4.2 | 6 049 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →