Optima Jet 80A-24 (000013148)
Optima Jet 80A-24 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 80A-24
All prices 22 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET80A 800Вт 2.8м³/ч Hm | 5 406 ₴ |
Optima JET 80A | 3 343 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET 80A-24 0.8 кВт чавун короткий на гребінці 17101 | 5 232 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima Jet 80A-24 G 0.8 кВт | 5 265 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET 80A-24 0,8кВт чугун короткий на Гребёнке | 5 232 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →