Optima Jet 150S-50
Optima Jet 150S-50 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 150S-50
All prices 19 →Optima JET150S-50 G | 6 897 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET150S-50 1.3 кВт нержавійка на гребінці 171013032 | 6 897 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150S-50 G 1.3 кВт | 6 889 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150S-50 1,3кВт нержавейка на Гребёнке | 6 897 ₴ |
Optima JET150S-50 G | 6 897 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Optima Jet 150S-50 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 150S-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 150S-24 | from 4 117 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Optima Jet 150S-50 | from 6 345 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →