Optima OP25GZHB2-30
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Optima OP25GZHB2-30 |
|
Equipped with an intelligent frequency converter.
The frequency converter allows you to smoothly start and stop the operation of the station and more accurately control the water pressure in the system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25GZHB2-30
All prices 18 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова багатоступінчаста для чистої води OP25G | 13 447 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima PRIME OP25GZHB2-30 з інтелектуальним частотним пере | 13 447 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima Prime OP25GZHB2-30 с интеллектуальным частотным Пр | 13 381 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima PRIME OP25GZHB2-30 с интеллектуальным частотным Пр | 13 447 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25GZHB2-30 с частотным преобразователем | 12 880 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →